Record Details, 10u Badgers, 2019 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition0000007340544373405443
Tournament1155186646231447017782130134
Regular Season826057781348185134216141142212
Overall1971111431422691521832474516263326389
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brampton 00000011001321100132
Brampton Royals11001320000001100132
Cambridge 000000110082110082
Cambridge Cubs110082000000110082
East York000000100144100144
East York Bull Dogs100155000000100155
Etobicoke Rangers10108140000001010814
Exeter Express101031310018820111121
Guelph 00000010107101010710
Halton Hills000000110075110075
Ilderton 101089000000101089
Ilderton Athletics101089110013521102114
Ingersoll Ironbirds110014131010111321102526
Ingersoll Ironbirds 00000010105151010515
Kitchener 00000011001211100121
Kitchener Panthers11001210000001100121
London Tecumsehs10103810103172020625
London West Tin Caps 00000011001001100100
London West Tincaps00000010100151010015
Markham 00000011001221100122
Markham Mariners0000002110202321102023
Milton 000000101034101034
Milton Mets2020131500000020201315
Miss. SW Twins101045000000101045
Mitchell Astros00000010105161010516
Niagara Falls11001000000001100100
North London Nationals00000010101101010110
North London Nationals 00000010109111010911
North York 00000010104121010412
North York Blues10104120000001010412
Port Lambton Pirates11001100000001100110
Riverside Royals 110098101072521101633
St. Thomas Cardinals1010611101041420201025
Tillsonburg Otters101041510100122020427
Waterloo00000010106131010613
Wyoming Wranglers00000011001181100118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Centennial00000011001181100118
CNRA (2)00000010103171010317
Exeter (2)000000100188100188
Hazelton00000010100151010015
Keterson Park (D)00000010105161010516
Lucan (2)00000011001351100135
New York Central00000010104141010414
North London (3)00000010101101010110
Riverside D100000010106131010613
Riverside D200000021011192101119
Stronach #310370769710108211138084118
TBA94416745104608283198101149128
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)00000010100121010012
Victoria Park (Main)0000001010111310101113
Waterworks00000022002032200203
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
O.K. Wright Farms
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 3:37 PM