Organization Calendar (London Badgers)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 10, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
PBLO 16U Play-offs
16u Badgers - Ultimate Strike Zone
18u Badgers - Ultimate Strike Zone
11u Badgers - Mississauga AAA Tournament
Ilderton Red Army - HAP Walters
10u Badgers - Riverside AAA Tournament
12u Badgers - Cooperstown All-Star Village
16u Badgers - PBLO Play-offs
15u Badgers - PBLO Play-offs
18u Badgers - 18U PBLO Playoffs
10u Badgers
9:00 AM
@ Riverside Royals
TBA [4]
12u Badgers
9:45 AM
@ South California Reign
18u Badgers
10:00 AM
vs. Cap City Kings
SVSU [5]
10u Badgers
12:15 PM
@ Guelph
TBA [5]
18u Badgers
1:00 PM
vs. East Coast Michigan
SVSU [6]
12u Badgers
3:15 PM
@ West Boyston Lions
13u Badgers
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12u Badgers
7:30 AM
@ Alameda California Rascals
13u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
10u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [11U52]
11u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [12U43]
18u Badgers
7:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves Sr.
12u Badgers
8:00 PM
@ Schaumburg, IL Flyers
12u Badgers
12:15 PM
@ Shore, NJ Riverdogs
12u Badgers
5:30 PM
@ Indiana Longhorns
16u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB River Cats
13u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Ilderton Red Army
7:30 PM
vs. St.Thomas Tomcats Jr.
10u Badgers
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Stronach #3 [12U21]
18u Badgers
7:30 PM
@ Exeter Express Sr.
Ilderton Red Army
7:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves Sr.
15u Badgers
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
Labatt Park [18U055]
10u Badgers
4:15 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
10u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Stronach #3 [11U30]
Ilderton Red Army
7:30 PM
vs. SW Senior League Opponent
16u Badgers
8:30 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
Komoka (Back) [18U017]
16u Badgers
1:30 PM
vs. Terriers Baseball 16u
18u Badgers
2:00 PM
@ Terriers Baseball 18u
15u Badgers
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Selects
18u Badgers
5:30 PM
@ Windsor Selects
15u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ Terriers Baseball 15U
16u Badgers
7:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Napean Canadians
11u Badgers
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
18u Badgers
12:30 PM
@ Terriers Baseball 17u
16u Badgers
1:00 PM
vs. Ontario Royals 16u
15u Badgers
3:00 PM
@ Ottawa Napean-Canadians
10u Badgers
3:00 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Centennial [11U97]
16u Badgers
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Selects 16u
15u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ Ontario Royals
18u Badgers
7:45 PM
@ Possible Play-in Game
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
PBLO 16U Play-offs
16u Badgers - PBLO Play-offs
15u Badgers - PBLO Play-offs
18u Badgers - 18U PBLO Playoffs
Ilderton Red Army - Ontario Eliminations
15u Badgers - Ontario Eliminations
13u Badgers - Ontario Eliminations
15u Badgers
10:00 AM
@ FINALS
16u Badgers
11:30 AM
vs. Ontario Yankees
16u Badgers
2:30 PM
vs. FINALS
13u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
10u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Stronach #3 [11U34]
13u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
16u Badgers
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Ilderton Red Army
7:30 PM
vs. Lakeside Lizards Sr.
11u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Stronach #3 [12U13]
13u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Redsox
15u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
16u Badgers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
18u Badgers
6:15 PM
vs. Lakeside Lizards Sr.
12u Badgers
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Stronach #3 [13U024]
18u Badgers
8:30 PM
vs. Lakeside Lizards Sr.
15u Badgers
8:30 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
Komoka (Back) [18U016]
13u Badgers
9:00 AM
@ Whitby Chiefs
Doug Tarry #3
15u Badgers
10:00 AM
@ Riverside Royals
9th Line North [1]
13u Badgers
3:30 PM
@ TBA
Doug Tarry #?
15u Badgers
4:00 PM
@ If Lose Game 4
9th Line North [2]
15u Badgers
4:00 PM
@ If Win Game 4
9th Line South [2]
12u Badgers
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
Exeter (1) [13U019]
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
Ilderton Red Army - Ontario Eliminations
15u Badgers - Ontario Eliminations
13u Badgers - Ontario Eliminations
16u Badgers - Tournament or Weekend Exhibition Series
10u Badgers - EXHIBITION GAME WEEKEND
12u Badgers
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
10u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Stronach #3 [11U37]
16u Badgers
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
12u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
15u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
16u Badgers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Ilderton Red Army
7:30 PM
vs. SW Senior League Opponent
15u Badgers
6:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
11u Badgers
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12u Badgers
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
16u Badgers
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters 18u
15u Badgers
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies - 18U
12u Badgers
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
Stronach #3 [13U033]
18u Badgers
7:30 PM
vs. St.Thomas Tomcats Jr.
16u Badgers
7:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
15u Badgers
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16u Badgers
10:00 AM
vs. Kalamazoo Maroons 16u
11u Badgers
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
16u Badgers
12:30 PM
vs. Kalamazoo Maroons 16u
18u Badgers
3:30 PM
vs. Kalamazoo Maroons
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 8:40 PM