Schedule & Results (London Badgers)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20197:00 PM18u BadgersWestern MustangsDan Pulham Field
Oct 02 20197:00 PM18u BadgersWestern MustangsThe Batters Box
May 02 202012:00 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsMic Mac (Father Cullen)
May 02 202012:00 PM14u BadgersWindsor 15U SelectsMic Mac (Bernie Souilliere)
May 02 202012:00 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsLabatt Park
May 02 20202:30 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsMic Mac (Father Cullen)
May 02 20202:30 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsLabatt Park
May 02 20202:30 PM14u BadgersWindsor 15U SelectsMic Mac (Bernie Souilliere)
May 03 202010:00 AM14u BadgersWindsor 15U SelectsAldridge Field
May 03 202012:00 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsMic Mac (Father Cullen)
May 03 202012:30 PM14u BadgersWindsor 15U SelectsAldridge Field
May 03 20202:30 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsMic Mac (Father Cullen)
May 03 20203:00 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsAldridge Field
May 03 20205:30 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsAldridge Field
May 05 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
May 05 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
May 06 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
May 06 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 07 20207:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
May 07 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
May 09 202010:00 AM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesAldridge Field
May 09 202012:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersLabatt Park
May 09 202012:30 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesAldridge Field
May 09 20202:30 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersLabatt Park
May 09 20203:00 PM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansAldridge Field
May 09 20206:00 PM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansAldridge Field
May 10 202010:00 AM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansAldridge Field
May 10 202012:30 PM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansAldridge Field
May 10 20204:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersKings College
May 10 20204:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesHermitage Park
May 10 20207:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersKings College
May 10 20207:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesHermitage Park
May 11 20206:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 12 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
May 12 20207:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
May 13 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 13 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
May 14 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
May 14 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
May 16 202010:00 AM13u BadgersChatham TBA
May 16 202012:00 PM13u BadgersChatham TBA
May 16 202012:00 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U YankeesLabatt Park
May 16 20202:30 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U YankeesLabatt Park
May 16 20203:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsAldridge Field
May 16 20203:00 PM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 16 20205:30 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsAldridge Field
May 16 20205:30 PM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 17 202010:00 AM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 17 202011:00 AM13u BadgersWindsor StarsStronach #3
May 17 202012:00 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U YankeesHermitage Park
May 17 202012:30 PM14u BadgersOttawa Nepean 15U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 17 20201:00 PM13u BadgersWindsor StarsStronach #3
May 17 20202:30 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U YankeesHermitage Park
May 17 20204:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
May 17 20207:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
May 18 20206:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 19 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
May 19 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
May 20 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 20 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
May 21 20207:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
May 21 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
May 23 20209:30 AM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersKings College
May 23 202012:00 PM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersKings College
May 23 202012:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 18U TerriersLabatt Park
May 23 20202:30 PM18u BadgersTerriers 18U TerriersLabatt Park
May 23 20203:00 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsAldridge Field
May 23 20205:30 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsAldridge Field
May 24 202012:00 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsLibro Centre (Main)
May 24 202012:00 PM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersAldridge Field
May 24 20202:30 PM16u BadgersWindsor 16U SelectsLibro Centre (Main)
May 24 20203:00 PM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersAldridge Field
May 24 20204:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 18U TerriersKings College
May 24 20207:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 18U TerriersKings College
May 25 20206:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 26 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
May 26 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
May 27 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
May 27 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
May 28 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
May 28 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
May 30 202012:00 PM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansHeritage Diamond
May 30 20201:00 PM18u BadgersOttawa Nepean 18U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 30 20202:30 PM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansHeritage Diamond
May 30 20203:00 PM12u BadgersRiverside RoyalsStronach #3
May 30 20203:30 PM18u BadgersOttawa Nepean 18U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 30 20205:30 PM12u BadgersRiverside RoyalsStronach #3
May 31 202010:00 AM18u BadgersOttawa Nepean 18U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
May 31 202010:00 AM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansHeritage Diamond
May 31 202012:30 PM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansHeritage Diamond
May 31 202012:30 PM18u BadgersOttawa Nepean 18U CanadiansHamilton Yards (Hardball)
Jun 01 20206:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 02 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jun 02 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jun 03 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 03 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jun 04 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jun 04 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jun 06 20209:30 AM16u BadgersTerriers 16U TerriersKings College
Jun 06 202012:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersLabatt Park
Jun 06 202012:00 PM16u BadgersTerriers 16U TerriersKings College
Jun 06 20201:00 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 06 20202:30 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersLabatt Park
Jun 06 20203:30 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 07 20209:30 AM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersKings College
Jun 07 202010:00 AM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsAldridge Field
Jun 07 202010:00 AM13u BadgersChatham Stronach #3
Jun 07 202012:00 PM13u BadgersChatham Stronach #3
Jun 07 202012:00 PM18u BadgersTerriers 17U TerriersKings College
Jun 07 202012:30 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsAldridge Field
Jun 07 20203:00 PM16u BadgersTerriers 16U TerriersAldridge Field
Jun 07 20205:30 PM16u BadgersTerriers 16U TerriersAldridge Field
Jun 08 20206:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 09 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jun 09 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jun 10 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jun 10 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 11 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jun 11 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jun 13 202012:00 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U RoyalsLabatt Park
Jun 13 20202:30 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U RoyalsLabatt Park
Jun 13 20203:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesAldridge Field
Jun 13 20205:30 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesAldridge Field
Jun 14 202012:00 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 14 20202:30 PM18u BadgersOntario 18U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 14 20204:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesPan-Am Sportsplex (6)
Jun 14 20207:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U YankeesPan-Am Sportsplex (6)
Jun 15 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 16 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jun 16 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jun 17 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jun 17 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 18 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jun 18 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jun 20 20209:30 AM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersKings College
Jun 20 202012:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsLabatt Park
Jun 20 202012:00 PM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersKings College
Jun 20 20202:30 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsLabatt Park
Jun 21 20201:00 PM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersDan Pulham Field
Jun 21 20203:30 PM14u BadgersTerriers 15U TerriersDan Pulham Field
Jun 21 20204:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 21 20207:00 PM16u BadgersOntario 16U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 22 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 23 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jun 23 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jun 24 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 24 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jun 25 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jun 25 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jun 27 202010:00 AM18u BadgersOntario 18U RoyalsLabatt Park
Jun 27 20201:00 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 27 20203:00 PM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansAldridge Field
Jun 27 20203:00 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsLabatt Park
Jun 27 20203:30 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsIreland Park (1)
Jun 27 20205:30 PM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansAldridge Field
Jun 28 20209:30 AM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansAldridge Field
Jun 28 202012:00 PM16u BadgersOttawa Nepean 16U CanadiansAldridge Field
Jun 28 20203:00 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsAldridge Field
Jun 28 20203:30 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsMic Mac (Father Cullen)
Jun 28 20206:00 PM18u BadgersWindsor 18U SelectsMic Mac (Father Cullen)
Jun 28 20206:00 PM14u BadgersOntario 15U RoyalsAldridge Field
Jun 29 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jun 29 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jun 30 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jun 30 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jul 01 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jul 01 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 02 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jul 06 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 06 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jul 07 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jul 07 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jul 08 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jul 08 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 09 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jul 13 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 14 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jul 14 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jul 14 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jul 15 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jul 16 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jul 20 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 21 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jul 21 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Jul 21 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jul 22 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jul 22 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 23 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jul 27 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 28 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Jul 28 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Jul 28 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Jul 29 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Jul 29 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Jul 30 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Aug 03 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 04 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Aug 04 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Aug 04 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Aug 05 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Aug 05 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 06 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Aug 10 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 11 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Aug 11 20207:30 PM18u BadgersSW Senior League OpponentLabatt Park
Aug 12 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 12 20206:00 PM16u BadgersLDBA Midget Team Aldridge Field
Aug 13 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Aug 17 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 18 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Aug 19 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 20 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Aug 24 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 25 20206:00 PM14u BadgersLDBA Major Bantam Aldridge Field
Aug 25 20206:00 PM10u BadgersLDBA 11U Stronach #3
Aug 26 20206:00 PM12u BadgersLDBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Aug 27 20206:00 PM11u BadgersLDBA 12U Stronach #3
Aug 31 20207:00 PM13u BadgersICBA 13U Team Stronach #3
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 5:06 PM