Record Details, 18u Badgers, 2019 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament321010101697084701911809480
Regular Season2015501419019811087893923160228179
Overall23176015110035171801711595834240322259
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
84th Street Sliders000000101009101009
Ballyard Academy000000110095110095
Cap City Kings220084000000220084
Cap City Kings-Peters000000110063110063
Diamons-Schipper00000011001131100113
East Coast Michigan101026000000101026
East Coast Michigan 18u00000020208152020815
Elite Prime000000110061110061
Exeter Express Sr.220020820204642202414
Grand Blanc 17u00000011001171100117
Ilderton Red Army Sr.1010591010182020617
Indiana Chargers000000110010110010
Lakeside Lizards Sr.4400261100000044002611
LP Rails000000101067101067
MC9 Baseball000000101046101046
Michigan Batbusters Elite000000110053110053
Ontairo Yankees44003783300341077007118
Ontario Royals11006221108832101410
Ottawa Nepean Canadians00000043101674310167
Pickens Baseball 18u000000110042110042
Sarnia Braves Sr.1100161202082331202424
St.Thomas Tomcats Jr.3120102600000031201026
Terriers Baseball202061720205740401124
Terriers Baseball 17u000000110070110070
Terriers Baseball 17U000000211098211098
Terriers Baseball 18u000000101034101034
Windsor Selects000000101035101035
Windsor Selects2200158101021232101720
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge Field000000211088211088
Alvin Willert Field000000202046202046
Cullen Field00000021101052110105
Delta College00000022001592200159
Errol Russel00000020208232020823
Hacket Catholic Prep110053000000110053
Hackett Catholic Prep000000110010110010
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)00000043101674310167
Hermitage Park00000022002062200206
John Glen High School000000101036101036
Kings College0000004130141541301415
Labatt Park2015501419010101821156014298
Legacy Centre Sports Complex000000101067101067
Mic Mac (Father Cullen)00000010102121010212
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)00000011001441100144
Pickney High School-Varsity000000101059101059
Plymouth High School00000022001662200166
Saginaw Valley State University000000110063110063
School Craft High School 000000110061110061
Soulliere Field000000101034101034
SVSU211057000000211057
Western Michigan University0000003120132031201320
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:43 AM