Record Details, 10U Badgers, 2018 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament29207223715532013221322273269176
Regular Season12660851201248081922410140166212
Overall4126132322275156811131135632213435388
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie00000011001081100108
Burlington Bulls11001120000001100112
Cambridge Cubs110084000000110084
Dorchester Diamondbacks110013410102921101513
East York110073000000110073
Etobicoke Rangers11001960000001100196
Exeter Express - OBA 827000000011002121100212
Halton Hills Eagles11001580000001100158
Hamilton Cardinals22001180000002200118
Ingersoll Ironbirds22002211110010933003220
Kitchener1100751001121221011917
Kitchener Panthers110095000000110095
Leaside11001110000001100111
London Tecumsehs3120142910103541301734
London West Tincaps10100920202193030228
Milton Crees11001610000001100161
Mississauga SW Twins3030102600000030301026
North London Nationals1100532020121731201720
North York00000011001011100101
Oakville A's21108140000002110814
Oshawa110070000000110070
Oshawa Legionares100177000000100177
Peterborough Tigers110010000000110010
Petersborough Tigers2110152000000021101520
Sarnia Braves10104150000001010415
Scarborough Stingers3120141700000031201417
St. Thomas Cardinals10101242020112430301248
Strathroy11001330000001100133
Strathroy Royals11001911110016422003515
Tillsonburg Otters10101131100432110516
Windsor Stars3201392200000032013922
Wyoming Wranglers11001540000001100154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bronte Meadows, Milton11001580000001100158
Byron Sports Complex (1)000000101007101007
Churchill #211001110000001100111
CNRA (2)10101121010352020417
Earl Wagner00000011002121100212
Lions Park #1110084000000110084
Lions Park #3101049000000101049
Lions#3100177000000100177
Mic Mac Park 2110111500000021101115
MicMac Park, Windsor4310331800000043103318
New York Central0000002020112420201124
North London (3)0000002020121720201217
North222002260000002200226
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)00000010102121010212
Sheridan110010000000110010
Stan Wadlow #3101056000000101056
Stan Wadlow#23201462400000032014624
Stronach #122001480000002200148
Stronach #311650841080000001165084108
Stronach Stadium0000003201322132013221
Thorndale (1)000000101029101029
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)000000110043110043
Tom Charter-South5320342100000053203421
Victoria Park (1)00000011001091100109
Waterworks #1110095000000110095
Waterworks #2 Cambridge110076000000110076
Waterworks 22110101700000021101017
York Street (2)00000011001641100164
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 10:23 PM