Record Details, Ilderton Red Army, 2018 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament148607250000000148607250
Regular Season853060328530684016106012872
Overall22139013282853068403018120200122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
East York21108100000002110810
Etobicoke11001030000001100103
Exeter Express1010791100902110169
Kingston101026000000101026
Lakeside Lizards22002750000002200275
Leaside101012000000101012
London Badgers 18u11008222002373300319
Michigan Braves Collegiate110020000000110020
Milton110062000000110062
Mississauga21101220000002110122
Oakville110061000000110061
Sarnia Braves1100512020101231201513
St.Thomas Tomcats21101010211011742202117
Strathroy Royals1010351100151421101819
Tecumseh110040000000110040
Vaughan Vikings11001630000001100163
Windsor Stars20205210000002020521
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
9th Line202006000000202006
Aldridge Field44003250000004400325
Alvin Willert Field000000110090110090
Dan Pulham Field22001400000002200140
Emslie Field0000003210191232101912
Errol Russel0000002020101220201012
Hall of Fame (St. Mary's)101012000000101012
Labatt Park74304832110015285306334
Milton101026000000101026
Royals Field- Alexandria Park0000001100151411001514
Vaughan Grove5320353100000053203531
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 6:01 PM