Record Details, 15U Badgers, 2018 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2110101500000021101015
Tournament383062257136000000383062257136
Regular Season211542143832316611791034431103322186
Overall61461144102342316611791038462175589337
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie Baycats2110131100000021101311
Beaver Valley Red101003000000101003
Brampton Royals110065000000110065
Brampton T2100144000000100144
COBA110020000000110020
Detroit Black Sox110070000000110070
DKMB River Cats220022112200131044003521
DKMB RiverCats22001060000002200106
EM Muskies110072000000110072
EOBA22001480000002200148
Hamilton Cardinals110021000000110021
HDBA11001810000001100181
Ilderton A's3210311900000032103119
Ilderton Athletics211011112020101241302123
London Badgers 14U220020811001303300338
London Tecumsehs3300165220021755003712
London West Tincaps220032322002924400615
Michigan Brewers100155000000100155
Mississauga North Tigers3120162000000031201620
Mississauga SW Twins110050000000110050
Mitchell Astros1001331100752101108
Newmarket110051000000110051
North London Nationals20118152200261142113426
North York Blues110087000000110087
North York Blues Elite110010000000110010
Northumberland Jacks110063000000110063
Ontario Royals33001812220016855003420
Ontario Terriers110082000000110082
Ottawa Napean-Candians43102516220012265103718
Peterborough110040000000110040
Riverside Royals11001240000001100124
SCBA110060000000110060
St. Thomas11001500000001100150
St. Thomas Cardinals1100623111241542113017
Team North11001250000001100125
Terriers Baseball 211048000000211048
Total Baseball Travel 16u10100110000001010011
Waterloo Tigers10106130000001010613
WCBA11001220000001100122
Windsor Selects00000041308314130831
Windsor Selects110064000000110064
WOBA Bulls110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge Field2115421528200000021154215282
Bond Park - Main2200161000000022001610
Cardinal Field220095000000220095
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)000000100144100144
Chelsea High School- JV Field110070000000110070
Chelsea High School- Varsity Field100155000000100155
Chelsea JV Field10100110000001010011
Citywide (1)3210182300000032101823
Citywide upper32011040000003201104
Cooper Standard000000110075110075
Cullen Field000000211056211056
Dan Pulham Field220013102200261144003921
Dexter High School101003000000101003
Emslie Field431046192110201164206630
Hamilton Yards00000022001222200122
Hamilton Yards (Nepean)22001460000002200146
Heritage Park2200191000000022001910
Howard Talbot Park4310251400000043102514
Komoka (Back)0000002200131022001310
Labatt Park5500409550063910100010318
Lucan (1)0000002020101220201012
Meadowvale110051000000110051
Meadowvale 10105110000001010511
Ninth Line101036000000101036
Pulham110060000000110060
River Grove110040000000110040
Riveroaks D200000022001682200168
Soulliere Field00000020203252020325
South Common110063000000110063
Univ of Michigan- Turf 110072000000110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 3:42 AM