Record Details, 18U Badgers, 2018 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament98104524151050835624186012880
Regular Season191180132120161150115783522130247198
Overall28199017714431211001981345940190375278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax110064000000110064
British Columbia110065000000110065
CBC-Red000000110060110060
Etobicoke Rangers110071000000110071
Etobicoke Rangers 18u110030000000110030
Exeter Express22001815220019644003721
Ilderton Red Army10102151010282020423
Indiana Elite000000110031110031
Indiana Magic000000110082110082
Indiana Trailblazers Gold000000110080110080
Lakeside Lizards2200135220024944003714
Midwest Astros00000010106101010610
Mississauga Tigers000000110051110051
New Brunswick000000110091110091
North Toronto A'S110043000000110043
Ottawa Napean Canadians4400471211001055004812
Pony Express Baseball000000110054110054
Quebec000000101034101034
Sarnia Braves00000010105111010511
Saskatchewan110053000000110053
St.Thomas Tomcats3120142400000031201424
Strathroy Royals20202190000002020219
SW Senior League101013000000101013
Team First Baseball000000101078101078
Tecumseh Rangers211022143300301254105226
Tecumseh Thunder110075000000110075
Terriers Baseball 11005022001333300183
Terriers Baseball 17U312015163210201663303532
Warthogs Baseball000000101078101078
Windsor Selects0000005230173052301730
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
AIA-Turf000000110060110060
Aldridge Field3210291400000032102914
Alvin Willert Field00000022001962200196
Ben Davis High School-Varsity0000002110141021101410
Butler University000000110031110031
Centerville High School- Varsity000000110082110082
Cullen Field211073312081552301518
Dan Pulham Field00000022002492200249
Errol Russel00000010105111010511
Kings Christian College0000004400311044003110
Labatt Park1697010310610102817980105114
Libro Centre0000004310292143102921
Lutheran High School-Field 1000000110054110054
Millcroft D244002413220015766003920
Nelson Park 110030000000110030
Ross Hennigar110065101034211099
Shell Place1100531100912200144
Soulliere Field000000211039211039
Wright State University000000101078101078
Xenia High School-Varsity000000101078101078
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 9:46 AM