Record Details, 11U Badgers Tier 2, 2017 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition101047000000101047
Regular Season90907015113490108152224180178303
Overall1001007415813490108152234190182310
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Diamondbacks1010520101051520201035
Exeter Express1010914110012921102123
Ilderton Athletics2020162610106830302234
Ingersoll Ironbirds101013161010101120202327
Kanata Cubs 18U000000110096110096
London Tecumsehs101002410102172020241
London West Tincaps10108151010111320201928
Mississauga Majors-Select0000001010121310101213
North London Nationals1010915101012020201035
Oakville A's0000001010101110101011
Port Lambton Pirates000000101007101007
Sarnia Braves0000001100141211001412
St. Thomas Cardinals10103111100161021101921
Tillsonburg Otters1010111700000010101117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
CNRA (2)00000010102171010217
Earl Wagner00000011001291100129
Garnett Elliott (1)0000001010101110101011
Harrietsville00000010105151010515
Lions Park 1000000110096110096
Lions Park 30000001010101110101011
Lucan (2)000000101068101068
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)000000101007101007
Maplehurst0000001010121310101213
New York Central0000001100161011001610
North London (3)00000010101201010120
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)0000001010111310101113
Stronach #31001007415800000010010074158
Tecumseh0000001100141211001412
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Wednesday, May 5, 2021 at 9:46 PM