Registered Teams (London Badgers)

PrintRegistered Teams
WEEK 1: June 7th-9th

Minor Mosquito AAA/AA Major Mosquito AAA/AA (FULL) Minor Bantam AAA/AA
1. London Badgers                             1. London Badgers                             1. Newmarket Hawks
2. Milton Mets                                   2. Kitchener Panthers                           2. Mississauga Majors-AA
3. Mississauga SW Twins                     3. Milton Mets
4. Riverside Royals                             4. Halton Hills Eagles
5. Guelph Royals                               5. Brampton Royals
6. Scarborough Stingers                     6. East York Bulldogs
7. Windsor Stars                                 7. Hamilton Cardinals
8. Markham Mariners                         8. Clarington Orioles
9. Barrie Baycats                               9. Aurora-Kings Jays
10. St.Thomas Cardinals                             10. Riverside Royals
11.                                                   11. Barrie Bay-Cats
12.                                                   12. Windsor Stars
        13. Oakville A's
        14. North York Blues
                                                        15. North Toronto A's
                                                        16. Scarborough Stingers

Minor Mosquito A & Below (8-Max)          Major Mosquito A & Below (FULL)          Minor Bantam A & Below
1. Kitchener Panthers                             1. Ajax Spartans                               1. Kitchener Panthers
2. Sarnia Braves                                   2. Chatham Diamonds                       2. London West Tincaps
3. Waterdown Wolves                             3. Ingersoll Ironbirds                         3. Ancaster Diamondbacks
4. Hamilton Cardinals                     4. Stratford Nationals                       4. Woodstock Wranglers
5. Oakville A's                                       5. Burlington Bulls                             5. Brampton Royals
6. Ancaster Diamondbacks                     6. St.Thomas Cardinals                     6. North London Nationals
7.                                                         7. Brantford Red Sox                         7. Royal York Cardinals
8.                                                             8. WOBA Bulls                                           8. Innisfil Cardinals
                                                                                                               9. Orillia Royals
10. Stratford Nationals



Minor Midget A & Below (Full)
1. London West Tincaps
2. Markham Mariners
3. Innisfil Cardinals
4. Aurora Jays
5. North York Blues
6. Orangeville Bengals
7. Windsor Hawks
8. Leamington Lakers
9. Kitchener Panthers
10. Halton Hills Eagles 
11. Burlington Bulls
12. Scarborough Stingers

WEEK 2: June 14th-16th

Minor Peewee AAA/AA (FULL)                 Major Peewee AAA/AA (FULL)                 Major Bantam AAA/AA (8-Max)
1. London Badgers                               1. London Badgers                                 1. London Badgers
2. Guelph Royals                   2. Chatham Diamonds                           2. Clarington Orioles
3. Leaside Leafs                                   3. Simcoe Giants                                   3. Royal York Cardinals
4. Whitby Chiefs                                   4. Riverside Royals                                 4. Waterloo Tigers
5. Etobicoke Rangers                           5. Clarington Orioles     5. Sarnia Braves
6. Waterloo Tigers                               6. North York Blues 6.
7. London Tecumsehs                           7. Kitchener Panthers-Schilling 7.
8. Hamilton Cardinals                           8. Scarborough Stingers 8.
9. Peterborough Tigers
10. Niagara Falcons
11. Brampton Royals
12. Kitchener Panthers
13. London West Tincaps
14. Tecumseh Rangers
15. Riverside Royals
16. Toronto Playground

Minor Peewee A & Below  (FULL)             Major Peewee A & Below  (8-Max)            Major Bantam A & Below (Full)
1. Waterloo Tigers                               1.                              1. Oakville A's-Liberto
2. Ajax Spartans                                 2. Martingrove White Sox                       2. Chatham Diamonds
3. Leaside Leafs-Ronan                       3. North York Blues                               3. Bolton Braves
4. Lasalle Titans                                 4. Oakville A's                                       4. London West Tincaps
5. Burlington Bulls-Sisson                     5. Kitchener Panthers-Miller                   5. Markham Mariners
6. Burlington Bulls-Stanjan           6. Brantford Red Sox                             6. Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
7. Whitby Chiefs                                 7. Cambridge Cubs                               7. Leamington Lakers
8. Ingersoll Ironbirds                           8. Exeter Express                                 8. Pickering Red Sox
                                                                                 9. Woodstock Wranglers
                                                                                                               10. Oakville A's-Dinda
  11. WOBA Toros
12. Stratford Nationals

Major Midget A & Below
1. St.Thomas Cardinals
2. Innisfil Cardinals
3. Chatham Diamonds
4. Northumberland Jacks
5. Newmarket Hawks
6. Waterloo Tigers
7. Essex Yellow Jackets
8. Cambridge Cubs
9. Bell River Braves
10. Tillsonburg Otters
11.
12.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 7:28 AM