Record Details, 14U Badgers, 2017 (London Badgers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition11007611001222200198
Tournament2214801659900000022148016599
Regular Season1587087771881001101003316170197177
Overall38231502591821991001221025732250381284
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax Spartans11001470000001100147
BMP Pittsburgh11001240000001100124
Ecorse Hurricanes11001690000001100169
Etobicoke Rangers11001820000001100182
Exeter 00000011001221100122
Exeter Express101056220020532102511
Grossi Nationals110093000000110093
JTB Tigers11001270000001100127
Keystone State Bombers202028000000202028
Kitchener Panthers11001030000001100103
London Badgers 15U5230253800000052302538
London Tecumsehs1100622110151632102118
Michigan Young Guns101008000000101008
Mitchell Stars11001000000001100100
Newmarket Hawks101005000000101005
Northumberland Jacks211092000000211092
Ontario Royals 15u211091320205841301421
Ontario Terriers 15u321011144130163473402748
Ontario Outlaws 15U00000021101392110139
Ottawa Canadians 15U101047000000101047
Peak Athletic Gators10109120000001010912
Peterborough Tigers11001110000001100111
Sarnia Braves1100912110111032102011
Semi-Final TBD110043000000110043
St Marys Bantam101068000000101068
St. Thomas Cardinals2200147110015533002912
Thornhill Reds110081000000110081
Tillsonburg Otters00000011001551100155
Whitby Chiefs11001000000001100100
Windsor Selects 15U1010682020083030616
Windsor Stars11001030000001100103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aldridge Field1711601128500000017116011285
Alvin Willert Field00000011001221100122
Amherstburg110064000000110064
City Wide (Lower)0000002110151621101516
Emslie Field32102810110015543104315
Errol Russell0000002110111021101110
Exeter (Alvin Willert)00000022002052200205
Ireland D2000000202058202058
Kings Christian College0000006240294362402943
Kinsmen or Ritson11001110000001100111
Kinsmen Stadium110080000000110080
Kinsmen Stadium (Oshawa)22001810000002200181
Labatt Park101068000000101068
Lake Orion High School- Varsity Field10109120000001010912
Lake Orion High School- Varsity Field 12:50 game time start11001270000001100127
Macomb Community College- 10:25AM start110093000000110093
Portage Park (Whitby)101012000000101012
Soulliere Field000000202008202008
Sports Force Parks- Field 3 or 4110043000000110043
Sports Force Parks- Field 42110161400000021101614
Sports Force Parks- Field 521101470000002110147
Tecumseh101047000000101047
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)00000011001551100155
Walled Lake Northern High School- 12:50 game time start101008000000101008
Woodslee10101100000001010110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Badgers on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Badgers on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Badgers on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonbadgers.on.ca on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 2:45 PM